List of Detachments

TRRL-60 Serov-Vorkuta

LOCATION
NUMBER/LINE

CALLSIGN

UNIT NUMBER
Serov, Sverdlovsk oblast
1/60
Enisei
93492
Zelenoborsk, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy okrug
2/60
Perimetr(Don)
93357
Berezovo, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy okrug
3/60
Sokol
74354
Salekhard, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy okrug
4/60 (1/103)
Chaika
74232
Mulda, Komi
5/60
Patriot(Yastreb)
74181
Amderma, Nenets Avtonomnyy okrug
6/60
Poloska(Orel)
93362

TRRL-101 Krasnoyarsk-Norilsk

LOCATION
NUMBER/LINE
CALLSIGN
UNIT NUMBER
Eniseisk, Krasnoyarsk Territory
8/101
Lena
74236
Sumarokovo, Krasnoyarsk Territory
10/101
Taezhnik(Volga)
93493
Chernoostovsk, Krasnoyarsk Territory
12/101
Emkost
93360
Turukhansk, Krasnoyarsk Territory
13/101
Chastota
74352
Igarka, Krasnoyarsk Territory
14/101
Impuls
74233
Vologochan, Taimyr (Dolgan-Nenets) Autonomous Area
15/101(4/103)
Luch
74182

TRRL-102 Yakutsk-Tiksi

LOCATION
CALLSIGN
UNIT NUMBER
Zhatay, Sakha (Yakutiya)
1/102
Vena
74184
Sangar, Sakha (Yakutiya)
2/102
Don new
93495
Zhigansk, Sakha (Yakutiya)
3/102
Volga
93358
Dzhardzhan, Sakha (Yakutiya)
4/102
Ural(Enisei)
74353
Tiksi, Sakha (Yakutiya)
5/102(10/103)
Amur
74183

TRRL-103 Vorkuta-Anadyr

LOCATION
NUMBER/LINE
CALLSIGN
UNIT NUMBER
Salekhard, Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
1/103 (4/60)
Chaika
74232
Mys Kamennyy, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy okrug
2/103
Kama
51471
Gyda, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy okrug
3/103
Oka
62827
Vologochan, Taimyr (Dolgan-Nenets) Autonomous Area
4/103 (15/101)
Luch
74182
Volochanka, Taimyr (Dolgan-Nenets) Autonomous Area
5/103
Dvina
44676
Khatanga, Taimyr (Dolgan-Nenets) Autonomous Area
6/103
Yauza
51469
Kozhevnikovo, Taimyr (Dolgan-Nenets) Autonomous Area
7/103
Dnepr
62826
Taymylyr, Sakha (Yakutiya)
9/103
Grafit
44678
Tiksi, Sakha (Yakutiya)
10/103(5/102)
Amur
74183(74231)
Mys Sv. Nos, Sakha (Yakutiya)
11/103
Kvarts
48242
Chokurdakh, Sakha (Yakutiya)
13/103
Malakhit
49958
Ozhogino, Sakha (Yakutiya)
14/103
Almaz
49755
Lobuya, Sakha (Yakutiya)
15/103
Yantar
45865
Mikhalkino, Sakha (Yakutiya)
16/103
Khrustal
46140
Severny, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug
17/103
Granat
59241
Mys Shmidta, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug
18/103
Reduktor(Rubin)
59240
Vankarem, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug
19/103
Agat
62828
Uelkal, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug
20/103
Kazan
74231
Anadyr, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug
21/103(8/104)
Yukon
74239

TRRL-104 Magadan-Yakutsk

LOCATION
NUMBER/LINE
CALLSIGN
UNIT NUMBER
Magadan
1/104
Drakon
74237
Okhotsk, Khabarovsk Territory
2/104
Malta
93359
Ynykchan, Sakha (Yakutiya)(before 1974). Yudoma Krestovkaya (after 1974)
3/104
Milan
93494
Ust-Maya, Sakha (Yakutiya)
4/104
Kair
74234
Zhatay, Sakha (Yakutiya)
5/104(1/102)
Vena
74184

TRRL-104 Magadan-Anadyr

LOCATION
NUMBER/LINE
CALLSIGN
UNIT NUMBER
Magadan
1/104
Drakon
74237
Takhtoyamsk, Magadan oblast
2/104
Tula
93496
Evensk, Magadan oblast
4/104
Baku
93491
Kamenskoe, Koryak Autonomous Area
5/104
Riga
93361
Slautnoe, Koryak Autonomous Area (Shaman mount)
6/104
Kiev
93365
Rassvet, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug
7/104
Gorkii
74351
Anadyr, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug
8/104(21/103)
Yukon
74239
Sireniki, Chukotka Avtonomnyy okrug 11/104 Orel 74179

TRRL-3500 Arkhangelsk-Olenegorsk

LOCATION
NUMBER/LINE
CALLSIGN
UNIT NUMBER
M.Karely, Arkhangelsk oblast
1/3500
Strela
44621
Ponoi, Murmansk oblast
2/3500
Iskra
34146
Protoki, Murmansk oblast
3/3500
Kanva
41573

Back